True Haven Property Partners Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculate Mortgage
    5. Calculate Affordability
  • Sell
    1. Sell Your Home
    2. Free Home Valuation
    3. Get Cash Offer
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • Featured Areas
    1. Bellevue
    2. Issaquah
    3. Kirkland
    4. Redmond
    5. Seattle
    6. Woodinville
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blog
  • Our Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8761 69th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270

$765,000

$765,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,083 SqFt

8761 69th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270

Real Broker LLC • Kat Delay

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
24115 22nd PL W, Bothell, WA 98021

$1,224,950

$1,199,950

2.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,021 SqFt

24115 22nd PL W, Bothell, WA 98021

eXp Realty • Laura Sinclair

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
29805 NE 107th ST, Carnation, WA 98014

$1,175,000

$1,175,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths3,350 SqFt

29805 NE 107th ST, Carnation, WA 98014

Real Broker LLC • Kat Delay

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7814 129th DR SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

$2,125,000

$2,199,999

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths4,648 SqFt

7814 129th DR SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

Real Broker LLC • Kat Delay

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
28000 NE 142nd PL #132, Duvall, WA 98019

$192,000

$195,500

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

28000 NE 142nd PL #132, Duvall, WA 98019

RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc. • Maray Borrego

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12010 317th AVE SE, Sultan, WA 98294

$585,000

$594,950

1.7%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,231 SqFt

12010 317th AVE SE, Sultan, WA 98294

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Mike Streng

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15413 154th AVE NE, Woodinville, WA 98072

$4,498,000

$4,498,000

5 Beds4.75 Baths5,321 SqFt

15413 154th AVE NE, Woodinville, WA 98072

Windermere Real Estate/East • Kris Conover

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9210 Market PL #K103, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

$385,000

$389,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt

9210 Market PL #K103, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

NextHome 365 Realty • Katie Torkkola

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7281 152nd AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98052

$3,600,000

$3,600,000

5 Beds4.75 Baths4,403 SqFt

7281 152nd AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98052

Windermere Real Estate/East • Tom Covello

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8785 69th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270

$745,000

$745,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,083 SqFt

8785 69th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270

Real Broker LLC • Kat Delay

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17045 Marmount ST SE, Monroe, WA 98272

$610,000

$610,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,197 SqFt

17045 Marmount ST SE, Monroe, WA 98272

RE/MAX Elite • Karin M Ehrhorn

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8414 32nd PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270

$619,990

$619,990

4 Beds2.25 Baths1,499 SqFt

8414 32nd PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270

Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC • Ebrima Wadda

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15221 NE 153rd ST, Woodinville, WA 98072

$4,600,000

$4,598,990

5 Beds4.75 Baths5,205 SqFt

15221 NE 153rd ST, Woodinville, WA 98072

Windermere Real Estate/East • Kris Conover

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15402 154th AVE NE, Woodinville, WA 98072

$4,368,000

$4,368,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,941 SqFt

15402 154th AVE NE, Woodinville, WA 98072

Windermere Real Estate/East • Kris Conover

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
26820 NE 163rd ST, Duvall, WA 98019

$859,990

$859,990

3 Beds2.25 Baths1,890 SqFt

26820 NE 163rd ST, Duvall, WA 98019

Real Broker LLC • Kathy Delay

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
700 Front ST S #E101, Issaquah, WA 98027

$335,000

$335,000

1 Bed1 Bath783 SqFt

700 Front ST S #E101, Issaquah, WA 98027

Real Broker LLC • Kathy Delay

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1103 W Main ST, Monroe, WA 98272

$809,000

$799,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,661 SqFt

1103 W Main ST, Monroe, WA 98272

Real Broker LLC • Kathy Delay

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14825 265th CT NE, Duvall, WA 98019

$919,000

$919,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,760 SqFt

14825 265th CT NE, Duvall, WA 98019

Real Broker LLC • Kathy Delay

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15145 153rd LN NE, Woodinville, WA 98072

$4,650,000

$4,650,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,941 SqFt

15145 153rd LN NE, Woodinville, WA 98072

Windermere Real Estate/East • Kris Conover

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1057 10th AVE NE #2.5, Issaquah, WA 98029

$968,000

$968,000

3 Beds2.75 Baths1,467 SqFt

1057 10th AVE NE #2.5, Issaquah, WA 98029

MY REALTY GROUP LLC • Yang Song

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9062 161st CT NE #2603, Redmond, WA 98052

$685,000

$699,995

2.1%
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,318 SqFt

9062 161st CT NE #2603, Redmond, WA 98052

Real Broker LLC • Jason Mesnick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1060 Waverly WAY, Kirkland, WA 98033

$5,400,000

$5,498,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths4,914 SqFt

1060 Waverly WAY, Kirkland, WA 98033

Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc • Bryan R. Loveless

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13267 188th AVE SE, Monroe, WA 98272

$821,000

$820,000

0.1%
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,021 SqFt

13267 188th AVE SE, Monroe, WA 98272

Coldwell Banker Danforth • Tom Rolph

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4402 242nd PL SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

$1,425,000

$1,425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt

4402 242nd PL SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

Windermere Real Estate Central • BJ Connolly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
True Haven Property Partnersdefault
True Haven Property Partners - Real Broker, LLC

Kat Delay

+1(425) 223-1751 kat@mytruehaven.com

License ID: 125181

1400 112th Ave SE Suite 100, Bellevue, WA, 98004, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculate Mortgage
      5. Calculate Affordability
      Sell
      1. Sell Your Home
      2. Free Home Valuation
      3. Get Cash Offer
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      Featured Areas
      1. Bellevue
      2. Issaquah
      3. Kirkland
      4. Redmond
      5. Seattle
      6. Woodinville
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blog
      Our Preferred Vendors